Saturday, April 30, 2011

everything's fine . really . lol .

.......


........................


i should be happy ? LOL .

又再骗无知小妹妹了。

。。。 好像我也算在内吧。哈哈哈哈哈。

可奇怪的是,找的年纪越来越小,还越来越。。。 有点。。。 噢看不下去!! * 吐

奉劝小妹妹一句, 看人不要看表面 , 也得看看他心里呀.. 说这什么狗屁 'your favourite hello hardest goodbye ' , 我呸! 到头来吃亏的还是你哦..

再怎么说老娘看来看去还是。。。。 比你像样多了。 哈哈哈哈哈哈!!!

哎呀。。。 忘了,前阵子不是看了心藏吗? 怎么还不死啊 ?不要再浪费地球的空气啦 ,像你这种人吐的气都是黑色的,心黑,肺也黑 ,自然吐的气是黑的呀 。

阴笑* 小妹妹。祝你好运咯~~~~


看来我能去写小说了 ~~ 哇哈哈哈!

Sunday, April 24, 2011


。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。无言。

其实老娘也都没事了。就。。 有点。。。。。。。。。。。 -。- 算了说不下去了。

又是另一个礼拜天!!!头好痛哦。。

昨天去跑步了!其实也不能说是跑,应该是散步吧哈哈哈哈哈。体力下降了。。。哭*

mom said the photos from my shoot is nice .. just that ............ I'M TOO FAT . WTF .

like seriously . in need to go on diet . zzzzzzz

OH BTW ! please support ,

CLICK HERE !

finally putting up my sales .. T.T !

Friday, April 22, 2011



SUP KIDS !

anyone missed me?! i just don't have the urge to blog k . anyw , it's GOOD FRIDAYEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE !!! and i was totally counting down on thursday at the start of the day for school to end for our long weekend .

I met kana today , supposedly to go for material hunting , which we still did , but vernice text me ytd for a night shoot ! and so since we both would be bored after material hunting , so i agreed !

i swear vernice and her dad are the cutest father and daughter . took really awesome photos k ! shall get zilians from kana ..................... meanwhile .

HI that's me hehehe .

- okay waits -


-15mins past- * YES REALLY*

-another 15mins past before she replies me-

k finally she did and here it isssssss :D


k la sorry kids no camwhore photo of self cos no bring camera and phone cam suck max .

my eyes burning now ]: ]: i'm gg to bed now la !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! k nights sweeties :D

Saturday, April 16, 2011


HELLO !

first of all , happy birthday to my dearest wanqi ! Promised her a 4 layered box with all her fav food last year , which i didn't do it in the end . So i wanted to make her that this year !! but only 2 layers though wahaha . strawberries and prawnsssssssssss ! :D Shall go make the 4 layered one for our picnic ^^

So guan came my house at 7 and we started doing all the way till 10 . And i even wanted to make my candy apple ....... ]: surprised kind of failed when wanqi saw zong and people at mac HAHA . k so the plan was this . me and guan was supposed to meet her for study and we fly her aeroplane on purpose . so we did and lina went to meet her . But that few guys went to mac first thinking she's not there and she saw them ._. plan abit fail but i guess she's still shock from the appearance of me and guan wahahhaa :D

Super nice cake k . ^^

Slacked at mac , then to mr prata for breakfast/supper LOL . it's like damn scary to walk in the middle of the night when we started talking bout ghost stories and thinking something weird in somewhere at that corner . Everyone is goddamn funny ^^ home at 5 .

need to bathe bathe batheeeeeee den meet ms ng later ! sakurafest this friday leh .. ]:

Monday, April 11, 2011


Soy'C ~

so was at anna's as usual , late AS USUAL . and the weather was goddamn hot as usual . make up was melting much when we reach the interchange . and sensed one group of people shooting at us on the train . lol .

bishie kaito lolol .

anyw event itself was pretty boring . finally met with friends that didn't meet for longggggg ! like since the last event which was last year . shoot with william and photogs ! then went for dinner at clementi hohoho . Dinner was super awesome . we just literally hogged on to their dslrs and spammed photos hehehe . william's cam , 3kg to camwhore with . LOL .

Too many photos . LOL

shityi as taiga ahhhhhhhhhh .


when the both of us miss macross cosplay so much . LOL we just got into character of sheryl and ranka .

and sup all :D

i tried making candy apples ytd ! i saw so many of them eating on sat that andy's gan gor gave and i didn't tried it beforeeeeeeee so i tried making them ytd . which was goddamn awesome . super sweet , but was melting much . damnnn niceeeee

and so i went to buy more apples today after school . tried making them with the formula andy's gor gave .. and it ended up ............ chaota . ]: and i intended to give them out lehhhh . walao . but mom wouldn't allow me to keep them at home .. so ._. shall still give them ....... T.T walao eh . nvm will make better ones with strawberries and grapessssssss :D

k super shag one leh . ]: ]:

Friday, April 08, 2011


hello all .

k , i've been trying to tell myself to go to school 5days this week . Mom woke me up late today and ....... i didn't manage to go school AGAIN today ]: k . totally suck .

school's been pretty alright this week . Common tests coming up the whole of next week . gone case .

Soy'C tmr . i still chose to go in the end ................................. well have not been cosing for few months ]: kinda miss it yo . ahhhh i'm seriously excited can please to.the.max . i'm glad my face turns better within this week ! glad for the doc's medication . phew . life saver .

k . can't sleep leh . die . lol i've got this goddamn feeling i left something behind . fuck .

Sunday, April 03, 2011


I think i'll just start scolding anyone if they pissed me off right nowwwwwwwwwww . i'm going crazy ._.

anyw , weijiat's ! [:

Loved the lighting here ! but i gave a retard face hahaha

where's my jack D:

yes this all . LOL weijiat keep couldn't find the right 'feel' he want ba , but manage to have a few photos for us :D

Sao mu today was .. horrible .. .. ............... ._.

I felt goddamn irritated half an hour ago when i just woke up from my nap , having a splitting headache , hungry like some shit , and to realise it's evening and it's sunday already . and i just felt like crying so much . anyone felt the same way as me ? Often gets that .

gotta get some studying done . Hope i can have the time to collect my things !

他們混的不是黑道;是友情,是義氣!


艋舺好好看哦 。。。*哭

Saturday, April 02, 2011


Before anything , watch this first :D



I swear this is one of the cutest sample i watched so far . Seriously just watch it !

It's like gg to be 2 now and i have to wake up early tmr for sao mu . But all this cute stuffs are so addictive ! I can't stop watching them now omg . Well i like cooking , so all this lil stuffs interest me alot . HAHAH like kawaii right ;D I'm watching them all !

wedthursfri , cook dinner for family . PASS ! awesome okay dad said i cook awesome food [:

I just returned home bout an hour or so from meeting wanqi zhilin and lina . Super tired today ]: damn shag .

Oh ! photos will be up tmr ! when i'm back from sao mu alrights ! i'll watch a little more and off to bed . Goodnights all :3